Koosseis

Kallasmaa 1 74111 Maardu
Üldtelefon: 606 0717
E-mail: linnavolikogu@maardu.ee
www.maardu.ee

 

Esimees

Ailar Lyra

Tel. 6060716

 ailar.lyra@maardu.ee 

Aseesimees

 Liidia Bodnar

 Tel. 5129290
 

Sekretär - asjaajaja

Jelizaveta Baikova-Lapina

Tel. 6060717

linnavolikogu@maardu.ee

   

VIII KOOSSEISU LINNAVOLIKOGU LIIKMETE NIMEKIRI
 

Jevgeni Golovatš 53470093
Erika Tiganik 55660159
Ants Raudla 5167062
Natalia Kurževa 55572369
Pavel Arhipov 5238682
Tüüne Nikolajeva 53731542
Niina Netšajeva 5269157
Pavel Kuusik 5216028
Ailar Lyra 53507797
Liidia Bodnar 5129290
Ravil Aljukov 51984808
Jelena Smirnova 5570865
Larissa Voitko 58163542
Margarita Sumina 5544263
Valev Kald 58309155
Elviira Piiskoppel 5286165
Boriss Slepikovski 53487786
Nikolai Degtjarenko 5528225
Aivar Park 55667766
Eduard Tanvel 55512200
Riina Läll 5284259


https://maardu.kovtp.ee/documents/820601/876887/Paragraf.gif/61803116-2905-48e7-8026-0571053e6465?t=1394018733730