Uudised ja teated

« Tagasi

Maardu meistrivõistlused murdmaajooksus. Tulemused

                                                            24.05.2014

                                                           Tulemused

1 km

1.    Ernest Lubin                    p  11-12             2.49                   Maardu Gümnaasium

2.   Vitali Nikitin                      p    9-10              3,06                   Kallavere Keskkool

3.   Vadim Kitskerkin                p   9-10               3,08                   Maardu Gümnaasium

4.   Robert Lubin                      p   9-10               3,10                  Maardu Gümnaasium

5.   Darja Andrijanova            t   9-10                3,12                  Maardu Põhikool

6.   Daniil Golovats                  p   9-10                3,16                  Maardu Gümnaasium

7.   Katerina Karpova            t  11-12                3,22                   Maardu Põhikool

8.   Violetta Mihhailova            t  11-12                3,24                   Tallinn

   9.   Andrei Habarov               p   7- 8                  3,25                  Maardu Gümnaasium

 10.   Artjom Zibas                      p   9-10                 3,30                  Maardu Gümnaasium

 11.   Dmitri Kitskerkin                p   7- 8                  3,31                    Maardu Gümnaasium

 12.   Aleksandra Onohova        t    9-10                 3,32                    Maardu Gümnaasium

 13.   Karl-Erik Välba                  p   7- 8                  3,33                     Raasiku

 14.   Robert Fjodorov                p    7- 8                 3,34                    Maardu Gümnaasium

 15.   Diana Jakobson                t   11-12                3,35                    Maardu Põhikool

 16.   Jegor Jablonen                 p    9-10                3,36                    Maardu Gümnaasium

 17.   Anna Vasiljeva                  t    9-10                 3,37                    Maardu Gümnaasium

 18.   Jevgenia Alõpova          t    7- 8                   3,37                  Maardu Gümnaasium

 19.   Anna Morozova                 t    9-10                4,03                    Maardu Gümnaasium

 20.   Kristina Smeljova              t    7- 8                  4,07                    Maardu Gümnaasium

 21.   Karina Lisko                      t    7- 8                  4,18                    Maardu

 22.   Jegor Steklov                    p   9- 10                4,23                    Maardu Gümnaasium

3 km

 1.   Dennis Kotov                     p   13-15               13,16                Kallavere Keskkoool

 2.   Ruslan Sergatsjov               p   13-15               13,29                     Haapsalu

 3.   Oleg Tsabanov                    p   13-15               14,39                     Maardu (Loo KK)

 4.   Daniil Petrov                        p   13-15               15,02                    Kallavere Keskkool

 5.   Tauri Põlda                          p   13-15               16,10                     Kallavere Keskkool

 6.   Rein Kane                           m   60 +                16,54                     Loksa

 7.   Gennadi Jegorov                  m   60 +                17,50                    Maardu

5 km

 1.   Igor Skatsko                        p   16-18               21,42                    Haapsalu

 2.   Daniil Andrianov                   p   16-18               22,56                      Haapsalu

 3.   Rain Päären                        m   19-39              23,35                      Raasiku

 4.   Liliana Torn                         n   35-44               24,28                      Maardu

 5.   Timo Tann                            m   19-39               24,30                      Haljava küla

 6.   Anastasia Skatsko              t    16-18               24,33                       Haapsalu

 7.   Mihhail Jutkin                     m   50-59               24,42                       Haapsalu

 8.   Sergei Petrov                      m   40-49               25,19                       Maardu

 9.   Valentin Kitskerkin                m   19-39               26,08                       Maardu

10.   Vladimir Piskunov                m   50-59               27,56                       Maardu

11.   Rudolf  Taader                     m   40-49              32,00                        Maardu

12.   Vladimir Aleksejev                m   50-59              35,15                       Maardu

13.   Kristi Tann                           n   19-34               40,41                      Haljava küla

14.   Olga Kitskerkina                    n   19-34               41,10                      Maardu